Участники :: Jāzepa Vītola starptautiskais pianistu konkurss ::

Участники

  1. Paulius Andersson (Lithuania / Denmark | Lietuva / Dānija)
  2. Kristina Annamukhamedova (Lietuva - Somija / Lithuania / Finland)
  3. Olga Čepovecka (Latvia / Latvija)
  4. Ilja Domnins (Latvia / Latvija)
  5. Igor Egorov (Russia / Krievija)
  6. Ernst Erlanson (Sweden / Zviedrija)
  7. Elīna Gaile (Latvia / Latvija)
  8. Onute Grazinyte (Lithuania / Lietuva)
  9. Marina Kan (Norway / Norvēģija)
  10. Jānis Karpovičs (Latvia / Latvija)
  11. Aleksandr Kashpurin (Russia / Krievija)
  12. Grigory Komarovskih (Russia / Krievija)
  13. Darya Koval (Belarus / Baltkrievija)
  14. Ēvalds Lazarevičs (Latvia / Latvija)
  15. Evita Lohu (Estonia / Igaunija)
  16. Ilana Makarina (Latvia / Latvija)
  17. Iulia Marin (Romania / Rumānija)
  18. Nika Melnikova (Russia / Krievija)
  19. Piret Mikalai (Estonia / Igaunija)
  20. Lāsma Neulāne (Latvia / Latvija)
  21. Tony Nguyen (Denmark / Dānija)
  22. Rihards Plešanovs (Latvia / Latvija)
  23. Kristīne Pričina (Latvia / Latvija)
  24. Johan Randvere (Estonia / Igaunija)
  25. Lelde Rasnace (Latvia / Latvija)
  26. Katrīna Suroveca (Latvia / Latvija)
  27. Sven-Sander Šestakov (Estonia / Igaunija)
  28. Kārlis Gunārs Tirzītis (Latvia / Latvija)
  29. Edgars Tomševics (Latvia / Latvija)
  30. Viktorija Trofimova (Latvia / Latvija)
  31. Yuri Yamamoto (Japan / Japāna)
  32. Anton Yashkin (Russia / Krievija)
-Paulius Andersson (Lithuania / Denmark | Lietuva / Dānija)

Paulius Andersson (Lithuania / Denmark | Lietuva / Dānija)

-Kristina Annamukhamedova (Lietuva - Somija / Lithuania / Finland)

Kristina Annamukhamedova (Lietuva - Somija / Lithuania / Finland)

-Olga Čepovecka (Latvia / Latvija)

Olga Čepovecka (Latvia / Latvija)

-Ilja Domnins (Latvia / Latvija)

Ilja Domnins (Latvia / Latvija)

-Igor Egorov (Russia / Krievija)

Igor Egorov (Russia / Krievija)

-Ernst Erlanson (Sweden / Zviedrija)

Ernst Erlanson (Sweden / Zviedrija)

-Elīna Gaile (Latvia / Latvija)

Elīna Gaile (Latvia / Latvija)

-Onute Grazinyte (Lithuania / Lietuva)

Onute Grazinyte (Lithuania / Lietuva)

-Marina Kan (Norway / Norvēģija)

Marina Kan (Norway / Norvēģija)

-Jānis Karpovičs (Latvia / Latvija)

Jānis Karpovičs (Latvia / Latvija)

-Aleksandr Kashpurin (Russia / Krievija)

Aleksandr Kashpurin (Russia / Krievija)

-Grigory Komarovskih (Russia / Krievija)

Grigory Komarovskih (Russia / Krievija)

-Darya Koval (Belarus / Baltkrievija)

Darya Koval (Belarus / Baltkrievija)

-Ēvalds Lazarevičs (Latvia / Latvija)

Ēvalds Lazarevičs (Latvia / Latvija)

-Evita Lohu (Estonia / Igaunija)

Evita Lohu (Estonia / Igaunija)

-Ilana Makarina (Latvia / Latvija)

Ilana Makarina (Latvia / Latvija)

-Iulia Marin (Romania / Rumānija)

Iulia Marin (Romania / Rumānija)

-Nika Melnikova (Russia / Krievija)

Nika Melnikova (Russia / Krievija)

-Piret Mikalai (Estonia / Igaunija)

Piret Mikalai (Estonia / Igaunija)

-Lāsma Neulāne (Latvia / Latvija)

Lāsma Neulāne (Latvia / Latvija)

-Tony Nguyen (Denmark / Dānija)

Tony Nguyen (Denmark / Dānija)

-Rihards Plešanovs (Latvia / Latvija)

Rihards Plešanovs (Latvia / Latvija)

-Kristīne Pričina (Latvia / Latvija)

Kristīne Pričina (Latvia / Latvija)

-Johan Randvere (Estonia / Igaunija)

Johan Randvere (Estonia / Igaunija)

-Lelde Rasnace (Latvia / Latvija)

Lelde Rasnace (Latvia / Latvija)

-Katrīna Suroveca (Latvia / Latvija)

Katrīna Suroveca (Latvia / Latvija)

-Sven-Sander Šestakov (Estonia / Igaunija)

Sven-Sander Šestakov (Estonia / Igaunija)

-Kārlis Gunārs Tirzītis (Latvia / Latvija)

Kārlis Gunārs Tirzītis (Latvia / Latvija)

-Edgars Tomševics (Latvia / Latvija)

Edgars Tomševics (Latvia / Latvija)

-Viktorija Trofimova (Latvia / Latvija)

Viktorija Trofimova (Latvia / Latvija)

-Yuri Yamamoto (Japan / Japāna)

Yuri Yamamoto (Japan / Japāna)

-Anton Yashkin (Russia / Krievija)

Anton Yashkin (Russia / Krievija)